Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
1 okt 14:30 cvv Be Fair 1 WDS 1
1 okt 12:00 ESTO 2 cvv Be Fair 2
1 okt 13:00 cvv Be Fair 3 FC Oudewater 3
1 okt 14:30 TAVV 4 cvv Be Fair 5
1 okt 15:00 cvv Be Fair 6 Gouda 3
1 okt 14:30 Hazerswoudse Boys 3 cvv Be Fair 7
1 okt 14:30 Zwammerdam 3 cvv Be Fair 9
1 okt 15:00 cvv Be Fair 10 Gouda 9
1 okt 10:00 cvv Be Fair G2 DVSU G1
1 okt 15:00 Sportlust '46 JO19-1 cvv Be Fair JO19-1
1 okt 14:15 Cabauw JO19-1 cvv Be Fair JO19-2
1 okt 10:30 Stolwijk JO17-1 cvv Be Fair JO17-1
1 okt 13:00 cvv Be Fair JO17-2 VEP JO17-1
1 okt 12:00 Lekkerkerk JO17-2 cvv Be Fair JO17-3
1 okt 10:30 Spirit JO15-1 cvv Be Fair JO15-1
1 okt 10:00 Schoonhoven JO15-4 cvv Be Fair JO15-2
1 okt 11:30 cvv Be Fair JO15-3 Olympia JO15-2
1 okt 9:45 Sportlust '46 JO13-1 cvv Be Fair JO13-1
1 okt 8:30 cvv Be Fair JO13-2 Schoonhoven JO13-1
1 okt 10:00 DONK JO13-2 cvv Be Fair JO13-3
1 okt 8:30 ARC JO13-8 cvv Be Fair JO13-4
1 okt 10:00 cvv Be Fair JO12-1 BVCB JO12-1
1 okt 12:45 RVC '33 JO12-1 cvv Be Fair JO12-2
1 okt 9:00 Alphense Boys JO12-3 cvv Be Fair JO12-3
1 okt 10:00 cvv Be Fair JO12-4 Jodan Boys, de JO12-3
1 okt 8:30 cvv Be Fair JO11-1 Jodan Boys, de JO11-3
1 okt 8:30 BSC '68 JO11-2 cvv Be Fair JO11-2
1 okt 11:00 Nieuwerkerk JO11-7 cvv Be Fair JO11-3
1 okt 13:00 Alphia JO11-2 cvv Be Fair JO11-4
1 okt 8:30 cvv Be Fair JO11-5 Jodan Boys, de JO11-5
1 okt 10:00 cvv Be Fair JO10-1 ARC JO10-1
1 okt 11:15 cvv Be Fair JO10-2 Sportlust '46 JO10-2JM
1 okt 12:15 VV Haastrecht JO10-1 cvv Be Fair JO10-3
1 okt 9:45 Sportlust '46 JO10-4 cvv Be Fair JO10-4
1 okt 10:00 cvv Be Fair JO10-5 Nieuwkoop JO10-4JM
1 okt 8:30 ESTO JO10-3 cvv Be Fair JO10-6
1 okt 8:30 Olympia JO10-3 cvv Be Fair JO10-7
1 okt 11:15 cvv Be Fair JO10-8 ONA JO10-1
1 okt 10:00 cvv Be Fair JO10-9 Groeneweg JO10-4
1 okt 10:15 Woerden JO10-2 cvv Be Fair JO10-10
1 okt 8:30 BSC '68 JO9-1 cvv Be Fair JO9-1
1 okt 9:00 cvv Be Fair JO9-2 VEP JO9-2
1 okt 9:00 cvv Be Fair JO9-3 Jodan Boys, de JO9-5
1 okt 9:00 cvv Be Fair JO9-4 Ommoord, sv JO9-2
1 okt 8:30 Woerden JO9-2 cvv Be Fair JO9-5
1 okt 9:00 cvv Be Fair JO9-6 ARC JO9-2
1 okt 9:00 cvv Be Fair JO8-1 BSC '68 JO8-1
1 okt 10:00 cvv Be Fair JO8-2 FC Oudewater JO8-1
1 okt 10:45 XerxesDZB JO8-2 cvv Be Fair JO8-3
1 okt 8:45 Stolwijk JO8-1 cvv Be Fair JO8-4
1 okt 8:30 CVC Reeuwijk JO8-3 cvv Be Fair JO8-6
1 okt 11:00 Ammerstol JO8-1JM cvv Be Fair JO8-7
1 okt 11:30 Nieuwerkerk MO17-2 cvv Be Fair MO17-1
1 okt 11:30 ASW MO15-1 (9-tal) cvv Be Fair MO15-1
1 okt 8:30 CVC Reeuwijk MO13-1 (9-tal) cvv Be Fair MO13-2
1 okt 9:45 VEP MO11-1 cvv Be Fair MO11-1
1 okt 13:00 cvv Be Fair VR1 DRL VR1
5 okt 19:00 VV Haastrecht VR1 cvv Be Fair VR2
1 okt 12:30 Hazerswoudse Boys VR1 cvv Be Fair VR2
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!