Programma - Be Fair

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
4 feb 14:30 cvv Be Fair 1 Perkouw 1
4 feb 12:00 DONK 2 cvv Be Fair 2
4 feb 14:30 cvv Be Fair 4 Dilettant 4
4 feb 14:15 ARC 7 cvv Be Fair 5
4 feb 15:15 cvv Be Fair 6 ARC 9
4 feb 13:00 Gouda 4 cvv Be Fair 7
4 feb 14:30 Woerden 3 cvv Be Fair 8
4 feb 11:30 Woubrugge 5 cvv Be Fair 9
4 feb 14:30 cvv Be Fair 10 VV Haastrecht 4
4 feb 12:30 FC Oegstgeest G2 cvv Be Fair G1
4 feb 9:45 cvv Be Fair G2 VEP G3
4 feb 12:30 cvv Be Fair JO19-1 VRC JO19-1
4 feb 13:00 sv Poortugaal JO19-3 cvv Be Fair JO19-2
4 feb 14:30 Moordrecht JO17-1 cvv Be Fair JO17-1
4 feb 10:00 Nieuwkoop JO17-2 cvv Be Fair JO17-3
4 feb 10:00 cvv Be Fair JO15-1 FC Oudewater JO15-1JM
4 feb 10:15 Gouda JO15-1 cvv Be Fair JO15-2
4 feb 10:25 cvv Be Fair JO15-3 Capelle JO15-3
4 feb 12:30 cvv Be Fair JO13-1 Spirit JO13-1
4 feb 8:30 cvv Be Fair JO13-2 Floreant JO13-1JM
4 feb 8:30 ARC JO13-4 cvv Be Fair JO13-3
4 feb 8:30 ARC JO13-6 cvv Be Fair JO13-4
4 feb 8:30 VOC JO12-1 cvv Be Fair JO12-1
4 feb 11:00 Jodan Boys, de JO12-1 cvv Be Fair JO12-2
4 feb 11:00 cvv Be Fair JO12-3 Siveo '60 JO12-1
4 feb 12:45 ARC JO12-4 cvv Be Fair JO12-4
4 feb 11:15 VV Haastrecht JO11-1 cvv Be Fair JO11-1
4 feb 8:30 cvv Be Fair JO11-2 ASW JO11-1
4 feb 8:30 cvv Be Fair JO11-3 Stolwijk JO11-1
4 feb 9:45 cvv Be Fair JO11-4 Alphia JO11-2
4 feb 9:00 Moordrecht JO11-2 cvv Be Fair JO11-5
4 feb 11:05 cvv Be Fair JO10-1 FC Oudewater JO10-1
4 feb 9:00 Schoonhoven JO10-1 cvv Be Fair JO10-2
4 feb 8:30 Jodan Boys, de JO10-1 cvv Be Fair JO10-3
4 feb 10:45 cvv Be Fair JO10-4 Woerden JO10-1
4 feb 8:30 Gouda JO10-2 cvv Be Fair JO10-5
4 feb 10:45 cvv Be Fair JO10-6 Alphen JO10-2
4 feb 10:45 cvv Be Fair JO10-7 DSO MO10-1
4 feb 9:00 Victoria'04 MO10-1 cvv Be Fair JO10-8
4 feb 10:45 cvv Be Fair JO10-9 Floreant JO10-3
4 feb 8:45 Soccer Boys JO9-1 cvv Be Fair JO9-1
4 feb 10:15 Nieuwkoop JO9-1JM cvv Be Fair JO9-2
4 feb 8:45 cvv Be Fair JO9-3 Schoonhoven JO9-2
4 feb 8:30 Nieuwkoop JO9-3JM cvv Be Fair JO9-4
4 feb 8:45 ONA JO9-2 cvv Be Fair JO9-5
4 feb 9:45 cvv Be Fair JO9-6 Olympia JO9-4JM
4 feb 9:45 cvv Be Fair JO9-7 CVC Reeuwijk JO9-2
4 feb 8:45 cvv Be Fair JO8-1 Spirit JO8-1
4 feb 9:45 cvv Be Fair JO8-2 Schoonhoven JO8-1
4 feb 8:45 cvv Be Fair JO8-3 DSO JO8-5
4 feb 8:45 cvv Be Fair JO8-4 Bernardus JO8-1
4 feb 9:00 Nicolaas Boys JO8-1 cvv Be Fair JO8-5
4 feb 9:00 Moerkapelle JO8-1 cvv Be Fair JO8-6
4 feb 9:45 cvv Be Fair JO8-7 ARC JO8-8
4 feb 8:30 DSO JO8-6 cvv Be Fair JO8-8
4 feb 8:50 Groeneweg JO7-3 cvv Be Fair JO7-1
4 feb 9:10 cvv Be Fair JO7-1 CVC Reeuwijk JO7-1
4 feb 8:50 CVC Reeuwijk JO7-1 cvv Be Fair JO7-2
4 feb 8:30 cvv Be Fair JO7-2 cvv Be Fair JO7-1
4 feb 9:10 cvv Be Fair JO7-2 Groeneweg JO7-3
4 feb 8:30 BSC '68 JO7-3 cvv Be Fair JO7-3
4 feb 8:50 cvv Be Fair JO7-3 ASW JO7-1
4 feb 9:10 CVC Reeuwijk JO7-2 cvv Be Fair JO7-3
4 feb 8:50 cvv Be Fair JO7-4 FC Zoetermeer JO7-7
4 feb 8:30 FC Zoetermeer JO7-8 cvv Be Fair JO7-4
4 feb 9:10 Groeneweg JO7-1 cvv Be Fair JO7-4
4 feb 10:00 cvv Be Fair MO17-1 Alphense Boys MO17-1
4 feb 11:15 DWO MO15-1 (9-tal) cvv Be Fair MO15-1
4 feb 8:30 cvv Be Fair MO13-1 SVS MO13-1
4 feb 8:30 Spirit MO13-3 (9-tal) cvv Be Fair MO13-2
4 feb 11:00 Sportlust '46 MO12-1 cvv Be Fair MO12-1
4 feb 12:30 cvv Be Fair VR2 RCL VR3
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!